Thursday
12:15 CBS(Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson) Pittsburgh
Oklahoma vs. URI
12:40 truTV(Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onuwbe) Dallas
Wright State vs. Tennessee
1:30 TNT(Anderson/Webber/Byington) Boise
UNC-Greensboro vs. Gonzaga
2:00 TBS(Nessler/Lavin/Washburn) Witchita
Penn vs. Kansas
2:45 CBS(Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson) Pittsburgh
Iona vs Duke
3:10 truTV(Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onuwbe) Dallas
Loyola-Chicago vs. Miami
4:00 TNT(Anderson/Webber/Byington) Boise
South Dakota St. vs. Ohio State
4:30 TBS(Nessler/Lavin/Washburn) Witchita
NC State vs. Seton Hall
6:50 TNT (Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson) Pittsburgh
Play-in winner vs. Villanova
7:10 CBS(Anderson/Webber/Byington) Boise
Davidson vs. Kentucky
7:20 TBS (Nessler/Lavin/Washburn) Witchita
Houston vs. San Diego State
7:27 truTV (Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onuwbe) Dallas
SFA vs. Texas Tech
9:20 TNT (Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson) Pittsburgh
Alabama vs. Virginia Tech
9:40 CBS(Anderson/Webber/Byington) Boise
Buffalo vs. Arizona
9:50 TBS (Nessler/Lavin/Washburn) Witchita
Montana vs. Michigan
9:57 truTV (Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onuwbe) Dallas
Play-in winner vs. Florida
12:15 CBS(Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson) Pittsburgh
Oklahoma vs. URI
12:40 truTV(Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onuwbe) Dallas
Wright State vs. Tennessee
1:30 TNT(Anderson/Webber/Byington) Boise
UNC-Greensboro vs. Gonzaga
2:00 TBS(Nessler/Lavin/Washburn) Witchita
Penn vs. Kansas
2:45 CBS(Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson) Pittsburgh
Iona vs Duke
3:10 truTV(Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onuwbe) Dallas
Loyola-Chicago vs. Miami
4:00 TNT(Anderson/Webber/Byington) Boise
South Dakota St. vs. Ohio State
4:30 TBS(Nessler/Lavin/Washburn) Witchita
NC State vs. Seton Hall
6:50 TNT (Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson) Pittsburgh
Play-in winner vs. Villanova
7:10 CBS(Anderson/Webber/Byington) Boise
Davidson vs. Kentucky
7:20 TBS (Nessler/Lavin/Washburn) Witchita
Houston vs. San Diego State
7:27 truTV (Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onuwbe) Dallas
SFA vs. Texas Tech
9:20 TNT (Harlan/Miller/Bonner/Jacobson) Pittsburgh
Alabama vs. Virginia Tech
9:40 CBS(Anderson/Webber/Byington) Boise
Buffalo vs. Arizona
9:50 TBS (Nessler/Lavin/Washburn) Witchita
Montana vs. Michigan
9:57 truTV (Dedes/Smith/Elmore/Gold-Onuwbe) Dallas
Play-in winner vs. Florida