Friday, December 5
07:00 PM - MAC Championship - Northern Illinois vs Bowling Green (at Detroit MI) - ESPN2 / WatchESPN
09:00 PM - Pac-12 Championship – Oregon vs Arizona (at Santa Clara CA) - FOX / FOX Sports GO
Saturday, December 6
12:00 PM - Louisiana Tech at Marshall - ESPN2 / WatchESPN
12:00 PM - Houston at Cincinnati - ESPN / WatchESPN
12:00 PM - SMU at Connecticut - CBSSN
12:00 PM - Iowa State at TCU - ABC / WatchESPN
12:00 PM - Div II Quarterfinals – East #2 Bloomsburg (PA) (11-1) at East #1 Concord (WV) (12-0)
12:00 PM - Div II Quarterfinals – South #6 West Georgia (11-2) at South #5 Valdosta (GA) State (10-2)
12:00 PM - Div III Quarterfinals – East #2 Hobart (NY) (12-0) at East #1 Wesley (DE) (11-1)
12:00 PM - Div III Quarterfinals – South #3 Linfield (OR) (11-1) at South #1 Widener (PA) (12-0)
12:00 PM - Div III Quarterfinals – Midwest #4 John Carroll (OH) (11-1) at Midwest #2 Mount Union (OH) (12-0)
12:00 PM - NAIA Semifinal #1 – Marian (IN) (10-2) at Morningside (IA) (11-1)
01:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #16 Fordham at #1 New Hampshire - espn3
01:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #24 Indiana State at #8 Chattanooga - espn3
01:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #10 Richmond at #7 Coastal Carolina - espn3
01:00 PM - Div II Quarterfinals – Midwest #4 Minnesota-Duluth (13-0) at Midwest #2 Minnesota State-Mankato (12-0)
01:00 PM - Div III Quarterfinals – West #2 Wartburg (IA) (12-0) at West #1 Wisconsin-Whitewater (12-0)
01:00 PM - Mineral Water Bowl (Div II) – Sioux Falls (SD) (11-1) vs Central Oklahoma (8-3) at Excelsior Springs, MO
01:00 PM - NAIA Semifinal #2 – Southern Oregon (11-2) at Saint Xavier (IL) (10-2)
02:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #14 Sam Houston State at #3 Jacksonville (AL) State - espn3
02:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #12 Northern Iowa at #5 Illinois State - espn3
02:00 PM - Div II Quarterfinals – West #5 Ohio Dominican (11-1) at West #2 Colorado State-Pueblo (11-1)
03:30 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #18 South Dakota State at #2 North Dakota State - espn3
03:30 PM - Oklahoma State at Oklahoma - FS1 / FOX Sports GO
04:00 PM - SWAC Championship – Southern vs Alcorn State (at Houston TX) - ESPNU / WatchESPN
04:00 PM - SEC Championship - Alabama vs Missouri (at Atlanta GA) - CBS / CBS Video
04:30 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #13 Montana at #4 Eastern Washington - espn3
04:30 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #22 Liberty at #6 Villanova - espn3
07:30 PM - Temple at Tulane - ESPN2 / WatchESPN
07:45 PM - Kansas State at Baylor - ESPN / WatchESPN
08:00 PM - ACC Championship – Florida State vs Georgia Tech (at Charlotte NC) - ABC / WatchESPN
08:17 PM - Big Ten Championship – Ohio State vs Wisconsin (at Indianapolis IN) - FOX / FOX Sports GO
10:00 PM - MWC Championship – Fresno State at Boise State - CBS / CBS Video
07:00 PM - MAC Championship - Northern Illinois vs Bowling Green (at Detroit MI) - ESPN2 / WatchESPN
09:00 PM - Pac-12 Championship – Oregon vs Arizona (at Santa Clara CA) - FOX / FOX Sports GO
Saturday, December 6
12:00 PM - Louisiana Tech at Marshall - ESPN2 / WatchESPN
12:00 PM - Houston at Cincinnati - ESPN / WatchESPN
12:00 PM - SMU at Connecticut - CBSSN
12:00 PM - Iowa State at TCU - ABC / WatchESPN
12:00 PM - Div II Quarterfinals – East #2 Bloomsburg (PA) (11-1) at East #1 Concord (WV) (12-0)
12:00 PM - Div II Quarterfinals – South #6 West Georgia (11-2) at South #5 Valdosta (GA) State (10-2)
12:00 PM - Div III Quarterfinals – East #2 Hobart (NY) (12-0) at East #1 Wesley (DE) (11-1)
12:00 PM - Div III Quarterfinals – South #3 Linfield (OR) (11-1) at South #1 Widener (PA) (12-0)
12:00 PM - Div III Quarterfinals – Midwest #4 John Carroll (OH) (11-1) at Midwest #2 Mount Union (OH) (12-0)
12:00 PM - NAIA Semifinal #1 – Marian (IN) (10-2) at Morningside (IA) (11-1)
01:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #16 Fordham at #1 New Hampshire - espn3
01:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #24 Indiana State at #8 Chattanooga - espn3
01:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #10 Richmond at #7 Coastal Carolina - espn3
01:00 PM - Div II Quarterfinals – Midwest #4 Minnesota-Duluth (13-0) at Midwest #2 Minnesota State-Mankato (12-0)
01:00 PM - Div III Quarterfinals – West #2 Wartburg (IA) (12-0) at West #1 Wisconsin-Whitewater (12-0)
01:00 PM - Mineral Water Bowl (Div II) – Sioux Falls (SD) (11-1) vs Central Oklahoma (8-3) at Excelsior Springs, MO
01:00 PM - NAIA Semifinal #2 – Southern Oregon (11-2) at Saint Xavier (IL) (10-2)
02:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #14 Sam Houston State at #3 Jacksonville (AL) State - espn3
02:00 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #12 Northern Iowa at #5 Illinois State - espn3
02:00 PM - Div II Quarterfinals – West #5 Ohio Dominican (11-1) at West #2 Colorado State-Pueblo (11-1)
03:30 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #18 South Dakota State at #2 North Dakota State - espn3
03:30 PM - Oklahoma State at Oklahoma - FS1 / FOX Sports GO
04:00 PM - SWAC Championship – Southern vs Alcorn State (at Houston TX) - ESPNU / WatchESPN
04:00 PM - SEC Championship - Alabama vs Missouri (at Atlanta GA) - CBS / CBS Video
04:30 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #13 Montana at #4 Eastern Washington - espn3
04:30 PM - FCS 2nd Round - #22 Liberty at #6 Villanova - espn3
07:30 PM - Temple at Tulane - ESPN2 / WatchESPN
07:45 PM - Kansas State at Baylor - ESPN / WatchESPN
08:00 PM - ACC Championship – Florida State vs Georgia Tech (at Charlotte NC) - ABC / WatchESPN
08:17 PM - Big Ten Championship – Ohio State vs Wisconsin (at Indianapolis IN) - FOX / FOX Sports GO
10:00 PM - MWC Championship – Fresno State at Boise State - CBS / CBS Video